Full Championship fixture list tonight

Last updated : 03 February 2011
A massive night of Championship football with a full fixture list.

npower Championship
Barnsleyv Preston NE19.45
Bristol Cityv Swansea City19.45
Cardiff Cityv Reading19.45
Coventryv Nottm Forest19.45
Derbyv Ipswich19.45
Doncasterv Burnley19.45
Hull Cityv Leeds Utd19.45
Middlesbroughv Scunthorpe19.45
Norwichv Millwall19.45
QPRv Portsmouth20.00
Sheff Utdv Leicester19.45
Watfordv C.Palace19.45

Latest match Saturday,
29th January 2011
PldHomeAwayOverallPtsEP
WDLFAWDLFAWDLFA
1Queens Park Rangers 28941301057216814113461853+28
2Norwich City 28734252066219151396443548+9
3Cardiff City 27832241262621211458453347+12
4Swansea City 2893219552716211459352647+9
5Nottingham Forest 268602511444111112104362246+14
6Leeds United 28734292456323211297524545+7
7Watford 26643261762526221268523942+13
8Millwall 28833241236513161198372842+9
9Reading 276622414454171410116412841+13
10Burnley 278332718274141610107413440+7
11Leicester City 288422615329153111611414639-5
12Hull City 2855411646418249118293038-1
13Barnsley 287432013338132710711334037-7
14Coventry City 286351815437141910612323436-2
15Derby County 2762525144281425104133939340
16Doncaster Rovers 26643201533720309710404534-5
17Bristol City 28545182034713228812314232-11
18Portsmouth 27454242042814238712384331-5
19Ipswich Town 26616181833712189413303631-6
20Middlesbrough 27544181732913198613313630-5
21Sheffield United 27427152334711207614264327-17
22Crystal Palace 286441613121110347615264727-21
23Scunthorpe United 2513892160717237315264424-18
24Preston North End 26338142223715255615294721-18

Trending on the boards